Timetable for international students of week from 10/12/2018 to 16/12/2018

< Previous WeekNext Week >

10/12/2018

LessonRoomTeacherStartFinish
White Collar Crimes, LezioneC230Claudia Rimoldi08:3011:30
Supply Chain Management, LezioneC003Fabrizio Dallari09:0013:00
European Union Law, LezioneC230Gaetano Vitellino11:3013:30
Introduction to Computer Science, LezioneLab. PC picc.Andrew Walker13:0017:00
Management Principles and Human Resources, LezioneC230Cristina Soppelsa14:0017:00
Entrepreneurial and Growth Finance, LezioneC112 14:0017:30
Corporate Governance [English version], LezioneC108Valter Lazzari14:0018:00
Quality Design and Management, LezioneC221Laura Cattaneo14:0018:00
Business Law, LezioneC003Alessio Reali15:0018:00

11/12/2018

LessonRoomTeacherStartFinish
Economics II, LezioneC003Andrea Venegoni09:0012:00
International business economics, LezioneC219Rodolfo Helg09:0012:30
Innovation Management and New Product Development, LezioneC107Raffaella Manzini09:0013:00
Operations Management, LezioneC112Fabrizio Dallari09:0013:00
Smart factory: technologies and tools, Lezionei-FABLuigi Battezzati09:0013:00
Legal Issues in Entrepreneurship and Innovation, LezioneC005Luca Arnaboldi09:3012:30
International Business Law, LezioneC116Andrea Moja10:0013:00
Introduction to Computer Science, LezioneLab. PC picc.Andrew Walker13:0017:00
Financial System, LezioneC003Massimo Armanini14:0017:00
Cosmetic Industry World, LezioneC216Alessandro Sinatra14:0017:00
Mergers and Acquisitions Law, LezioneC230Luca Arnaboldi14:0017:00
Operations Management, LezioneC111Fabrizio Dallari14:0018:00
Family Business Management and Governance, LezioneC116Salvatore Sciascia14:0018:00

12/12/2018

LessonRoomTeacherStartFinish
Corporate Finance, LezioneC113 09:0011:00
International Tax Law, LezioneC230Marco Cerrato09:0011:00
Global Markets and Economic Policies, LezioneC229Rodolfo Helg09:0012:30
Global Markets and Economic Policies (Topics in global markets), LezioneC229Rodolfo Helg09:0012:30
Innovation and Competition in the Global Markets, LezioneC229Rodolfo Helg09:0012:30
Lean Manufacturing - English Version, LezioneC005Matteo Bianchi09:0013:00
Data analytics and shop-floor management, LezioneC117Giovanni Luca Pirovano09:0013:00
Financial Modelling and Management, LezioneC226Luca Ghezzi09:0013:00
Introduction to Computer Science, LezioneLab. PC grandeAndrew Walker09:0013:00
European Union Law, LezioneC230Gaetano Vitellino11:0013:00
Global Litigation, LezioneC111Gaetano Vitellino14:0016:00
Cosmetic Industry World, LezioneC216Alessandro Sinatra14:0017:00

13/12/2018

LessonRoomTeacherStartFinish
Economics II, LezioneC003Andrea Venegoni09:0012:00
Strategic Management Accounting, LezioneC116Lucrezia Songini09:0012:00
Mathematics for Business, Economics and Finance, LezioneC225Chiara Rossignoli09:0012:00
Innovation Management and New Product Development, LezioneC227Raffaella Manzini09:0013:00
Financial investment & pricing, LezioneC221Massimo Armanini10:0013:00
Arbitration Law (domestic and international), LezioneC226Francesca Cuomo Ulloa10:0013:00
International Tax Law, LezioneC003Marco Cerrato14:0016:00
Management and Principles of Accounting, LezioneC227Patrizia Tettamanzi14:0016:00
Financial System, LezioneC110Massimo Armanini14:0017:00
Innovation and Competition in the Global Markets, LezioneC111Marco Guerzoni14:0018:00
Innovation and competition in the global markets (Economics and Innovation), LezioneC111Marco Guerzoni14:0018:00
Quality Design and Management, LezioneC224Laura Cattaneo14:0018:00

14/12/2018

LessonRoomTeacherStartFinish
Tax Law, LezioneC003 09:0013:00
International Tax Law, LezioneC216Marco Cerrato09:0013:00
Quality Design and Management, LezioneC226Laura Cattaneo09:0013:00
Smart factory: technologies and tools, Lezionei-FABLuigi Battezzati09:0013:00
Management Principles and Human Resources, LezioneC230Cristina Soppelsa09:3012:30
Family Business Management and Governance, LezioneC221Salvatore Sciascia14:0017:00
Statistics, LezioneLab. PC picc.Matteo Manera14:0018:00
Distress debt: investment and management in the insolvency zone, LezioneC003Mauro Trabatti16:0018:00