Timetable for international students of week from 13/12/2021 to 19/12/2021
< Previous Week | Next Week > |
13/12/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Financial investment & pricing, Lezione | C110 | Massimo Armanini | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Financial System, Lezione | C004 | Massimo Armanini | 14:30 | 17:30 |
Quantitative Methods for Economics, Finance and Management, Lezione | C217 | Daniele Valenti | 17:00 | 19:00 |
14/12/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Systems Theory, Lezione | C116 | Luca Mari | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Business Process Management and Control, Lezione | C224 | 08:30 | 12:30 | |
Global Markets and Economic Policies, Lezione | C219 | Rodolfo Helg | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Global Markets and Economic Policies (Topics in global markets), Lezione | C219 | Rodolfo Helg | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Innovation and Competition in the Global Markets, Lezione | C219 | Rodolfo Helg | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Entrepreneurial and Growth Finance, Lezione | C220 | Francesco Bollazzi | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Financial System, Lezione | C229 | Massimo Armanini | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Legal Issues in Entrepreneurship and Innovation, Lezione | C225 | Luca Arnaboldi | 14:00 | 17:00 |
Lean Management, Lezione | C116 | Walter Coletta | 14:00 | 18:00 |
Financial investment & pricing, Lezione | C110 | Massimo Armanini | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Innovation and Competition in the Global Markets, Lezione | C229 | Marco Guerzoni | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Innovation and competition in the global markets (Economics and Innovation), Lezione | C229 | Marco Guerzoni | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Project Management, Lezione | IN DISTANCE | Giorgio Locatelli | 15:00 | 19:00 |
15/12/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tax Law, Lezione | C229 | Emidio Cacciapuoti | 08:00 | 11:00 |
Mathematics for Business, Economics and Finance, Lezione | C004 | Paolo Giovanni Crespi | 08:30 | 11:00 |
Lean Manufacturing - English Version, Lezione | C108 | Rossella Pozzi | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Smart Factory, Lezione | i-FAB | Luigi Battezzati | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Innovation Management, Lezione | IN DISTANCE | Thanos Papadimitriou | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Financial Modelling and Management, Lezione | C227 | Luca Ghezzi | 09:00 | 13:00 |
Introduction to Italian Law (Part I - Part II) , Lezione | C003 | Elena Falletti | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Management and Principles of Accounting, Lezione | C004 | Patrizia Tettamanzi | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Corporate Finance, Lezione | C229 | Francesco Bollazzi | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Law for Engineering, Lezione | C116 | Elena Falletti | 13:30 | 17:30 |
Quantitative Methods for Economics, Finance and Management, Lezione | C217 | Daniele Valenti | 14:30 | 17:30 |
Business Law, Lezione | C221 | Alessio Reali | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Managing project and multi-cultural organisations, Lezione | C229 | Andrea Martone | 15:00 | 19:00 |
Introduction to International Relations, Lezione | IN DISTANCE | Gianfranco Benedetto | 18:30 | 20:00 |
16/12/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Family Business Management & Organization, Lezione | IN DISTANCE | Salvatore Sciascia | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Mathematics for Business, Economics and Finance, Lezione | C004 | Paolo Giovanni Crespi | 09:00 | 10:30 |
Entrepreneurship and Regional Competitiveness, Lezione | C228 | Federica Belfanti | 09:00 | 12:00 |
International Marketing, Lezione | IN DISTANCE | Eleonora Cattaneo | 09:00 | 13:00 |
International Marketing, Lezione | IN DISTANCE | Giorgio Gandellini | 09:00 | 13:00 |
Supply Chain Management, Lezione | M14 | Fabrizio Dallari | 09:00 | 13:00 |
Management and Principles of Accounting, Lezione | C004 | Valentina Minutiello | 10:30 | 13:30 |
Corporate Governance [English version], Lezione | C220 | Valter Lazzari | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Entrepreneurship by design, Lezione | C228 | Damon Marvin Pittman | 13:00 | 16:00 |
Business Process Management and Control, Lezione | C112 | 13:30 | 17:30 | |
Economics II, Lezione | C004 | Andrea Venegoni | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Business Law, Lezione | C004 | Alessio Reali | 16:00 | 18:00 |
17/12/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Digital Technology, Lezione | Lab. PC grande | Aurelio Ravarini | 08:00 | 11:00 |
Business Process Management and Control, Lezione | C224 | 08:30 | 10:30 | |
Systems Engineering, Lezione | C216 | Luigi Uglietti | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Family Business Management and Governance, Lezione | IN DISTANCE | Salvatore Sciascia | 09:00 | 13:00 |
Private and Public Law, Lezione | C004 | Tommaso Senni | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Economics II, Lezione | C004 | Andrea Venegoni | 14:00 | 16:00 |
International Marketing, Lezione | C107 | Carolina Guerini | 14:30 | 18:30 |
International Marketing, Lezione | C217 | Giorgio Gandellini | 14:30 | 18:30 |