Timetable for international students of week from 15/11/2021 to 21/11/2021
< Previous Week | Next Week > |
15/11/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mathematical Methods for Industrial Engineers, Lezione | C116 | Laura Cattaneo | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Italian Level 1, Lezione | C224 | Sabrina Dotti | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Financial System, Lezione | C004 | Luigi Vena | 14:30 | 17:30 |
Italian Level 1, esame | C227 | Sabrina Dotti | 16:00 | 19:00 |
Quantitative Methods for Economics, Finance and Management, Lezione | C217 | Daniele Valenti | 17:00 | 19:00 |
16/11/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Global Markets and Economic Policies, Lezione | C219 | Rodolfo Helg | 08:30 | 11:30 |
Global Markets and Economic Policies (Topics in global markets), Lezione | C219 | Rodolfo Helg | 08:30 | 11:30 |
Innovation and Competition in the Global Markets, Lezione | C219 | Rodolfo Helg | 08:30 | 11:30 |
Systems Theory, Lezione | C116 | Luca Mari | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Lean Management, Lezione | C216 | Walter Coletta | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Business Process Management and Control, Lezione | C224 | Emanuele Pizzurno | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Entrepreneurial and Growth Finance, Lezione | C225 | Francesco Bollazzi | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Project Management, Lezione | C116 | Enrico Cagno | 13:30 | 17:30 |
Legal Issues in Entrepreneurship and Innovation, Lezione | C225 | Luca Arnaboldi | 14:00 | 17:00 |
Sustainable Business Management, Lezione | C216 | Marco Brusati | 14:30 | 17:30 |
Italian Level 2, Lezione | C003 | Sabrina Dotti | 17:00 | 19:00 |
17/11/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tax Law, Lezione | C229 | Emidio Cacciapuoti | 08:00 | 11:00 |
Mathematics for Business, Economics and Finance, Lezione | C004 | Paolo Giovanni Crespi | 08:30 | 11:00 |
Smart Factory, Lezione | i-FAB | Luigi Battezzati | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Financial Modelling and Management, Lezione | C227 | Luca Ghezzi | 09:00 | 13:00 |
Introduction to Italian Law (Part I - Part II) , Lezione | C003 | Elena Falletti | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Innovation Management, Lezione | C218 | Ilaria Tagliavini | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Management and Principles of Accounting, Lezione | C004 | Sophie Goodman | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Corporate Finance, Lezione | C229 | Francesco Bollazzi | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Law for Engineering, Lezione | C116 | Elena Falletti | 13:30 | 17:30 |
Quantitative Methods for Economics, Finance and Management, Lezione | C217 | Daniele Valenti | 14:30 | 17:30 |
Managing project and multi-cultural organisations, Lezione | C110 | Andrea Martone | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Business Law, Lezione | C221 | Alessio Reali | 15:00 | 18:00 |
18/11/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Family Business Management & Organization, Lezione | C110 | Salvatore Sciascia | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Mathematics for Business, Economics and Finance, Lezione | C004 | Paolo Giovanni Crespi | 09:00 | 10:30 |
Corporate Governance [English version], Lezione | C108 | Valter Lazzari | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Supply Chain Management, Lezione | C216 | Damiano Milanato | 09:00 | 13:00 |
Management and Principles of Accounting, Lezione | C004 | Sophie Goodman | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Entrepreneurship by design, Lezione | C218 | Damon Marvin Pittman | 13:00 | 16:00 |
Mathematical Methods for Industrial Engineers, Lezione | C116 | Laura Cattaneo | 13:30 | 17:30 |
Business Process Management and Control, Lezione | C224 | 13:30 | 17:30 | |
Economics II, Lezione | C004 | Andrea Venegoni | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Italian Level 1, esame | C226 | Sabrina Dotti | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Business Law, Lezione | C004 | Alessio Reali | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Innovation and Competition in the Global Markets, Lezione | C218 | Marco Guerzoni | 16:00 | 19:00 |
Innovation and competition in the global markets (Economics and Innovation), Lezione | C218 | Marco Guerzoni | 16:00 | 19:00 |
Italian Level 3, Lezione | C225 | Sabrina Dotti | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Sustainable Business Management, Lezione | C217 | Marco Brusati | 17:30 | 19:30 |
19/11/2021
Lesson | Room | Teacher | Start | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Digital Technology, Lezione | C004 | Aurelio Ravarini | 08:00 | 10:00 |
International business economics, Lezione | C109 | Rodolfo Helg | 08:30 | 12:00 |
Systems Engineering, Lezione | C216 | Luigi Uglietti | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Lean Manufacturing - English Version, Lezione | C224 | Rossella Pozzi | 08:30 | 12:30 |
Family Business Management and Governance, Lezione | C110 | Salvatore Sciascia | 09:00 | 12:30 |
Private and Public Law, Lezione | C004 | Tommaso Senni | 10:00 | 13:00 |
Economics II, Lezione | C004 | Andrea Venegoni | 14:00 | 17:00 |
International Marketing, Lezione | C217 | Carolina Guerini | 14:30 | 18:30 |
International Marketing, Lezione | C219 | Giorgio Gandellini | 14:30 | 18:30 |